AT SPLX10 PDF

LX (LC) SFP, 10km – read user manual online or download in PDF format. Pages in total: 1. Buy Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (AT- SPLX10) -: Network Transceivers – ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on . Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, Mbps, 10 km, nm, LC. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type.

Author: Tutilar Gajin
Country: Venezuela
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Politics
Published (Last): 6 December 2006
Pages: 458
PDF File Size: 11.74 Mb
ePub File Size: 7.50 Mb
ISBN: 745-7-89649-502-4
Downloads: 2881
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Zulkilkis

Because our focus is providing top quality service, we are performing serious quality checks before delivery of our products. JA Aruba 48G Switch. We cannot combine Microsoft solutions with other products in the same order.

Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 Specs – CNET

It has minimum guaranteed spl10 budget of 13 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. By clicking “Subscribe” you agree to receive marketing information at your e-mail address. This site uses cookies, learn more.

  SAE J518 STANDARD PDF

Data transfer rate max. Above You can download datasheet of our 1.

AT-SPLX10-C

Detailed information on the processing of personal data can be found in the privacy policy. We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Eventually we calculate distance taking in account minimal optical budget and average attenuation of optical cabling in industry. Standard recommended retail price without VAT.

Friday, 16 November If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it, but please we suggest to Read More! Sorry, we cannot add this product to your cart.

Warranty — 5 years limited warranty against defect in materials or workmanship. Check your inbox – you will receive a message from us asking you to confirm your subscription to the newsletter.

When You will order it will be encoded to be compatible with Allied Telesis equipment and it will be labeled zplx10 part number: Check out the new terms and conditions and privacy policy. The chosen product belongs to the different type of license than the currently chosen.

  ADELPHI DELLA DISSOLUZIONE PDF

Tuesday, 20 November You ag the right to demand access to personal data and to rectify, erase or limit the processing, as well as to object to the processing. This transceiver use top quality FP Laser transmitter with operating at nominal wavelength nm.

However, distance is just indicative parameter calculated for comfort of identification. Complete the current order and submit the next.

Below 1 Week in EU Countries. Sign in My account.

Enquiries and orders updates! FP Laser Receiver Type: In order to add this product first clear the configurator. Description Warranties You may have interest in: Product was successfully added to the configuration tool.